Skip to main content

Box 14

 Container

Contains 41 Results:

Letters, 1851 September 24

 Item — Box: 14, Folder: 70
Identifier: id128565
Scope and Contents

P.M. Thompson to George [Southall]

Dates: 1851 September 24
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Southall Papers / Series 1: Southall Papers / Letters

Letters, 1851 September 25

 Item — Box: 14, Folder: 70
Identifier: id128566
Scope and Contents

Andrew Johnston to George W. Southall

Dates: 1851 September 25
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Southall Papers / Series 1: Southall Papers / Letters

Letters, 1851 September 25

 Item — Box: 14, Folder: 70
Identifier: id128567
Scope and Contents

Edward A. Semple to George W. Southall

Dates: 1851 September 25
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Southall Papers / Series 1: Southall Papers / Letters

Letters, 1851 September 27

 Item — Box: 14, Folder: 70
Identifier: id128568
Scope and Contents

Andrew Johnston to George W. Southall

Dates: 1851 September 27
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Southall Papers / Series 1: Southall Papers / Letters

Letters, 1851 September 30

 Item — Box: 14, Folder: 70
Identifier: id128569
Scope and Contents

C. Koehler to G. Southall

Dates: 1851 September 30
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Southall Papers / Series 1: Southall Papers / Letters

Letters, 1851 July 19

 Item — Box: 14, Folder: 70
Identifier: id128540
Scope and Contents

John P. Pierce to G.W. Southall

Dates: 1851 July 19
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Southall Papers / Series 1: Southall Papers / Letters

Letters, 1851 July 24

 Item — Box: 14, Folder: 70
Identifier: id128541
Scope and Contents

Thomas Tinsley to George W. Southall

Dates: 1851 July 24
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Southall Papers / Series 1: Southall Papers / Letters

Letters, 1851 July 26

 Item — Box: 14, Folder: 70
Identifier: id128542
Scope and Contents

C.K. Mallory to [George W.] Southall

Dates: 1851 July 26
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Southall Papers / Series 1: Southall Papers / Letters

Letters, 1851 July 31

 Item — Box: 14, Folder: 70
Identifier: id128543
Scope and Contents

Edward P. Tabb & Co. to George W. Southall

Dates: 1851 July 31
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Southall Papers / Series 1: Southall Papers / Letters

Letters, 1851 August 2

 Item — Box: 14, Folder: 70
Identifier: id128544
Scope and Contents

George W. Southall to T.O. Cogbill

Dates: 1851 August 2
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Southall Papers / Series 1: Southall Papers / Letters

Letters, 1851 August 3

 Item — Box: 14, Folder: 70
Identifier: id128545
Scope and Contents

Eglantine Coke to George Southall

Dates: 1851 August 3
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Southall Papers / Series 1: Southall Papers / Letters

Letters, 1851 August 4

 Item — Box: 14, Folder: 70
Identifier: id128546
Scope and Contents

William John Clarke to O. Alexander Southall

Dates: 1851 August 4
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Southall Papers / Series 1: Southall Papers / Letters

Letters, 1851 August 4

 Item — Box: 14, Folder: 70
Identifier: id128547
Scope and Contents

Henry P. Parker to George W. Southall

Dates: 1851 August 4
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Southall Papers / Series 1: Southall Papers / Letters

Letters, 1851 August 7

 Item — Box: 14, Folder: 70
Identifier: id128548
Scope and Contents

William John Clarke to P. Alexander Southall

Dates: 1851 August 7
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Southall Papers / Series 1: Southall Papers / Letters

Letters, 1851 August 7

 Item — Box: 14, Folder: 70
Identifier: id128549
Scope and Contents

D.P. Curtis to George W. Southall

Dates: 1851 August 7
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Southall Papers / Series 1: Southall Papers / Letters

Letters, 1851 August 8

 Item — Box: 14, Folder: 70
Identifier: id128550
Scope and Contents

J.B. Christian to George [Southall]

Dates: 1851 August 8
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Southall Papers / Series 1: Southall Papers / Letters

Letters, 1851 August 16

 Item — Box: 14, Folder: 70
Identifier: id128551
Scope and Contents

D. & C.B. Weller to George W. Southall

Dates: 1851 August 16
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Southall Papers / Series 1: Southall Papers / Letters

Letters, 1851 August 17

 Item — Box: 14, Folder: 70
Identifier: id128552
Scope and Contents

John P. Pierce to George W. Southall

Dates: 1851 August 17
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Southall Papers / Series 1: Southall Papers / Letters

Letters, 1851 August 18

 Item — Box: 14, Folder: 70
Identifier: id128553
Scope and Contents

J.R. Coupland to George W. Southall

Dates: 1851 August 18
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Southall Papers / Series 1: Southall Papers / Letters

Letters, 1851 August 18

 Item — Box: 14, Folder: 70
Identifier: id128554
Scope and Contents

Thomas Wynne to G.W. Southall

Dates: 1851 August 18
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Southall Papers / Series 1: Southall Papers / Letters

Letters, 1851 August 20

 Item — Box: 14, Folder: 70
Identifier: id128555
Scope and Contents

S.W. Harwood to G.W. Southall

Dates: 1851 August 20
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Southall Papers / Series 1: Southall Papers / Letters

Letters, 1851 August 21

 Item — Box: 14, Folder: 70
Identifier: id128556
Scope and Contents

Eglantine Coke to George W. Southall

Dates: 1851 August 21
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Southall Papers / Series 1: Southall Papers / Letters

Letters, 1851 August 26

 Item — Box: 14, Folder: 70
Identifier: id128557
Scope and Contents

Rebecca Macaulay to George W. Southall

Dates: 1851 August 26
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Southall Papers / Series 1: Southall Papers / Letters

Letters, 1851 September 5

 Item — Box: 14, Folder: 70
Identifier: id128558
Scope and Contents

J. H. Cook to George W. Southall

Dates: 1851 September 5
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Southall Papers / Series 1: Southall Papers / Letters

Letters, 1851 September 10

 Item — Box: 14, Folder: 70
Identifier: id128559
Scope and Contents

Ann S. Mutter to [?]

Dates: 1851 September 10
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Southall Papers / Series 1: Southall Papers / Letters