Skip to main content

Box Series 14, Box 8

 Container

Contains 20 Results:

Series 14, Box 8: Events--Miscellaneous-Events--Annual--Football

 File — Box: Series 14, Box 8
Identifier: id66868
Scope and Contents From the Series:

This series contains subject files from the Office of the President from 2003-2004. This accession is restricted pending review by staff.

Dates: 2003-2004
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 14: Subject Files [Restricted] (Acc. 2005.007)

Events--Miscellaneous, 2003-2004

 File — Box: Series 14, Box 8, Folder: 1
Identifier: id66869
Scope and Contents From the Series:

This series contains subject files from the Office of the President from 2003-2004. This accession is restricted pending review by staff.

Dates: 2003-2004
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 14: Subject Files [Restricted] (Acc. 2005.007) / Series 14, Box 8: Events--Miscellaneous-Events--Annual--Football

Events--Miscellaneous, 2003-2004

 File — Box: Series 14, Box 8, Folder: 2
Identifier: id66870
Scope and Contents From the Series:

This series contains subject files from the Office of the President from 2003-2004. This accession is restricted pending review by staff.

Dates: 2003-2004
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 14: Subject Files [Restricted] (Acc. 2005.007) / Series 14, Box 8: Events--Miscellaneous-Events--Annual--Football

Events--Miscellaneous--Guidlines for President's Events, 2003-2004

 File — Box: Series 14, Box 8, Folder: 3
Identifier: id66871
Scope and Contents From the Series:

This series contains subject files from the Office of the President from 2003-2004. This accession is restricted pending review by staff.

Dates: 2003-2004
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 14: Subject Files [Restricted] (Acc. 2005.007) / Series 14, Box 8: Events--Miscellaneous-Events--Annual--Football

Events--Miscellaneous--European Parliament Visit, 2003-2004

 File — Box: Series 14, Box 8, Folder: 4
Identifier: id66872
Scope and Contents From the Series:

This series contains subject files from the Office of the President from 2003-2004. This accession is restricted pending review by staff.

Dates: 2003-2004
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 14: Subject Files [Restricted] (Acc. 2005.007) / Series 14, Box 8: Events--Miscellaneous-Events--Annual--Football

Events--Miscellaneous--Lugar Visit, 2003-2004

 File — Box: Series 14, Box 8, Folder: 5
Identifier: id66873
Scope and Contents From the Series:

This series contains subject files from the Office of the President from 2003-2004. This accession is restricted pending review by staff.

Dates: 2003-2004
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 14: Subject Files [Restricted] (Acc. 2005.007) / Series 14, Box 8: Events--Miscellaneous-Events--Annual--Football

Events--Miscellaneous--House Appropriations Committee, 2003-2004

 File — Box: Series 14, Box 8, Folder: 6
Identifier: id66874
Scope and Contents From the Series:

This series contains subject files from the Office of the President from 2003-2004. This accession is restricted pending review by staff.

Dates: 2003-2004
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 14: Subject Files [Restricted] (Acc. 2005.007) / Series 14, Box 8: Events--Miscellaneous-Events--Annual--Football

Events--Miscellaneous--National Association of Attorney's General (NAG), 2003-2004

 File — Box: Series 14, Box 8, Folder: 7
Identifier: id66875
Scope and Contents From the Series:

This series contains subject files from the Office of the President from 2003-2004. This accession is restricted pending review by staff.

Dates: 2003-2004
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 14: Subject Files [Restricted] (Acc. 2005.007) / Series 14, Box 8: Events--Miscellaneous-Events--Annual--Football

Events--Annual--Charter Day, 2004

 File — Box: Series 14, Box 8, Folder: 8
Identifier: id67029
Scope and Contents From the Series:

This series contains subject files from the Office of the President from 2003-2004. This accession is restricted pending review by staff.

Dates: 2004
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 14: Subject Files [Restricted] (Acc. 2005.007) / Series 14, Box 8: Events--Miscellaneous-Events--Annual--Football

Events--Annual--Charter Day, 2004

 File — Box: Series 14, Box 8, Folder: 9
Identifier: id67030
Scope and Contents From the Series:

This series contains subject files from the Office of the President from 2003-2004. This accession is restricted pending review by staff.

Dates: 2004
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 14: Subject Files [Restricted] (Acc. 2005.007) / Series 14, Box 8: Events--Miscellaneous-Events--Annual--Football

Events--Annual--Charter Day, 2004

 File — Box: Series 14, Box 8, Folder: 10
Identifier: id67031
Scope and Contents From the Series:

This series contains subject files from the Office of the President from 2003-2004. This accession is restricted pending review by staff.

Dates: 2004
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 14: Subject Files [Restricted] (Acc. 2005.007) / Series 14, Box 8: Events--Miscellaneous-Events--Annual--Football

Events--Annual--Commencement, 2004

 File — Box: Series 14, Box 8, Folder: 11
Identifier: id67032
Scope and Contents From the Series:

This series contains subject files from the Office of the President from 2003-2004. This accession is restricted pending review by staff.

Dates: 2004
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 14: Subject Files [Restricted] (Acc. 2005.007) / Series 14, Box 8: Events--Miscellaneous-Events--Annual--Football

Events--Annual--Commencement, 2004

 File — Box: Series 14, Box 8, Folder: 12
Identifier: id67033
Scope and Contents From the Series:

This series contains subject files from the Office of the President from 2003-2004. This accession is restricted pending review by staff.

Dates: 2004
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 14: Subject Files [Restricted] (Acc. 2005.007) / Series 14, Box 8: Events--Miscellaneous-Events--Annual--Football

Events--Annual--Commencement, 2004

 File — Box: Series 14, Box 8, Folder: 13
Identifier: id67034
Scope and Contents From the Series:

This series contains subject files from the Office of the President from 2003-2004. This accession is restricted pending review by staff.

Dates: 2004
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 14: Subject Files [Restricted] (Acc. 2005.007) / Series 14, Box 8: Events--Miscellaneous-Events--Annual--Football

Events--Annual--Commencement, 2004

 File — Box: Series 14, Box 8, Folder: 14
Identifier: id67035
Scope and Contents From the Series:

This series contains subject files from the Office of the President from 2003-2004. This accession is restricted pending review by staff.

Dates: 2004
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 14: Subject Files [Restricted] (Acc. 2005.007) / Series 14, Box 8: Events--Miscellaneous-Events--Annual--Football

Events--Annual--Commencement, 2004

 File — Box: Series 14, Box 8, Folder: 15
Identifier: id67036
Scope and Contents From the Series:

This series contains subject files from the Office of the President from 2003-2004. This accession is restricted pending review by staff.

Dates: 2004
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 14: Subject Files [Restricted] (Acc. 2005.007) / Series 14, Box 8: Events--Miscellaneous-Events--Annual--Football

Events--Annual--Commencement, 2004

 File — Box: Series 14, Box 8, Folder: 16
Identifier: id67037
Scope and Contents From the Series:

This series contains subject files from the Office of the President from 2003-2004. This accession is restricted pending review by staff.

Dates: 2004
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 14: Subject Files [Restricted] (Acc. 2005.007) / Series 14, Box 8: Events--Miscellaneous-Events--Annual--Football

Events--Annual--Employee Appretiation Day, 2003-2004

 File — Box: Series 14, Box 8, Folder: 17
Identifier: id67038
Scope and Contents From the Series:

This series contains subject files from the Office of the President from 2003-2004. This accession is restricted pending review by staff.

Dates: 2003-2004
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 14: Subject Files [Restricted] (Acc. 2005.007) / Series 14, Box 8: Events--Miscellaneous-Events--Annual--Football

Events--Annual--Football, 2003-2004

 File — Box: Series 14, Box 8, Folder: 18
Identifier: id67039
Scope and Contents From the Series:

This series contains subject files from the Office of the President from 2003-2004. This accession is restricted pending review by staff.

Dates: 2003-2004
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 14: Subject Files [Restricted] (Acc. 2005.007) / Series 14, Box 8: Events--Miscellaneous-Events--Annual--Football

Events--Annual--Football, 2003-2004

 File — Box: Series 14, Box 8, Folder: 19
Identifier: id67040
Scope and Contents From the Series:

This series contains subject files from the Office of the President from 2003-2004. This accession is restricted pending review by staff.

Dates: 2003-2004
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 14: Subject Files [Restricted] (Acc. 2005.007) / Series 14, Box 8: Events--Miscellaneous-Events--Annual--Football