Skip to main content

Box Series 12, Box 15

 Container

Contains 35 Results:

Series 12, Box 15: Tuition and Fees-XYZ General, 1993-2003

 File — Box: Series 12, Box 15
Identifier: id232251
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Acc. 2005.002 contains subject files and correspondence from the Office of the President from 2002-2003.

Dates: 1993-2003
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 12: Subject Files and Correspondence (Acc. 2005.002)

Tuition and Fees, 2002-2003

 File — Box: Series 12, Box 15, Folder: 1
Identifier: id232252
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Acc. 2005.002 contains subject files and correspondence from the Office of the President from 2002-2003.

Dates: 2002-2003
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 12: Subject Files and Correspondence (Acc. 2005.002) / Series 12, Box 15: Tuition and Fees-XYZ General

Tuition Benefits, 2002-2003

 File — Box: Series 12, Box 15, Folder: 2
Identifier: id232254
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Acc. 2005.002 contains subject files and correspondence from the Office of the President from 2002-2003.

Dates: 2002-2003
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 12: Subject Files and Correspondence (Acc. 2005.002) / Series 12, Box 15: Tuition and Fees-XYZ General

United Company Board, 2002-2003

 File — Box: Series 12, Box 15, Folder: 3
Identifier: id232259
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Acc. 2005.002 contains subject files and correspondence from the Office of the President from 2002-2003.

Dates: 2002-2003
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 12: Subject Files and Correspondence (Acc. 2005.002) / Series 12, Box 15: Tuition and Fees-XYZ General

United States Departments, 2002-2003

 File — Box: Series 12, Box 15, Folder: 4
Identifier: id232260
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Acc. 2005.002 contains subject files and correspondence from the Office of the President from 2002-2003.

Dates: 2002-2003
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 12: Subject Files and Correspondence (Acc. 2005.002) / Series 12, Box 15: Tuition and Fees-XYZ General

United Way, 2001-2002

 File — Box: Series 12, Box 15, Folder: 5
Identifier: id232261
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Acc. 2005.002 contains subject files and correspondence from the Office of the President from 2002-2003.

Dates: 2001-2002
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 12: Subject Files and Correspondence (Acc. 2005.002) / Series 12, Box 15: Tuition and Fees-XYZ General

University Relations, 2002-2003

 File — Box: Series 12, Box 15, Folder: 6
Identifier: id232263
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Acc. 2005.002 contains subject files and correspondence from the Office of the President from 2002-2003.

Dates: 2002-2003
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 12: Subject Files and Correspondence (Acc. 2005.002) / Series 12, Box 15: Tuition and Fees-XYZ General

University of Aberdeen, 1993

 File — Box: Series 12, Box 15, Folder: 7
Identifier: id232264
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Acc. 2005.002 contains subject files and correspondence from the Office of the President from 2002-2003.

Dates: 1993
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 12: Subject Files and Correspondence (Acc. 2005.002) / Series 12, Box 15: Tuition and Fees-XYZ General

U.S. News and World Report, 2002-2003

 File — Box: Series 12, Box 15, Folder: 8
Identifier: id232267
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Acc. 2005.002 contains subject files and correspondence from the Office of the President from 2002-2003.

Dates: 2002-2003
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 12: Subject Files and Correspondence (Acc. 2005.002) / Series 12, Box 15: Tuition and Fees-XYZ General

V General, 2002

 File — Box: Series 12, Box 15, Folder: 9
Identifier: id232271
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Acc. 2005.002 contains subject files and correspondence from the Office of the President from 2002-2003.

Dates: 2002
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 12: Subject Files and Correspondence (Acc. 2005.002) / Series 12, Box 15: Tuition and Fees-XYZ General

Virginia Bar Association, 2002

 File — Box: Series 12, Box 15, Folder: 10
Identifier: id232279
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Acc. 2005.002 contains subject files and correspondence from the Office of the President from 2002-2003.

Dates: 2002
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 12: Subject Files and Correspondence (Acc. 2005.002) / Series 12, Box 15: Tuition and Fees-XYZ General

Virginia Graduate Marine Science Consortium, 2002-2003

 File — Box: Series 12, Box 15, Folder: 11
Identifier: id232745
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Acc. 2005.002 contains subject files and correspondence from the Office of the President from 2002-2003.

Dates: 2002-2003
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 12: Subject Files and Correspondence (Acc. 2005.002) / Series 12, Box 15: Tuition and Fees-XYZ General

Virginia Institute of Homeland Security, 2003

 File — Box: Series 12, Box 15, Folder: 12
Identifier: id232746
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Acc. 2005.002 contains subject files and correspondence from the Office of the President from 2002-2003.

Dates: 2003
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 12: Subject Files and Correspondence (Acc. 2005.002) / Series 12, Box 15: Tuition and Fees-XYZ General

Virginia Institute of Marine Science (VIMS)--Council, 2002-2003

 File — Box: Series 12, Box 15, Folder: 13
Identifier: id232747
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Acc. 2005.002 contains subject files and correspondence from the Office of the President from 2002-2003.

Dates: 2002-2003
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 12: Subject Files and Correspondence (Acc. 2005.002) / Series 12, Box 15: Tuition and Fees-XYZ General

Virginia Institute of Marine Science (VIMS)--July, August, 2001-2002

 File — Box: Series 12, Box 15, Folder: 14
Identifier: id232748
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Acc. 2005.002 contains subject files and correspondence from the Office of the President from 2002-2003.

Dates: 2001-2002
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 12: Subject Files and Correspondence (Acc. 2005.002) / Series 12, Box 15: Tuition and Fees-XYZ General

Virginia Institute of Marine Science (VIMS)--September, October, 2002

 File — Box: Series 12, Box 15, Folder: 15
Identifier: id232749
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Acc. 2005.002 contains subject files and correspondence from the Office of the President from 2002-2003.

Dates: 2002
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 12: Subject Files and Correspondence (Acc. 2005.002) / Series 12, Box 15: Tuition and Fees-XYZ General

Virginia Institute of Marine Science (VIMS)--November, December, 2002

 File — Box: Series 12, Box 15, Folder: 16
Identifier: id232751
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Acc. 2005.002 contains subject files and correspondence from the Office of the President from 2002-2003.

Dates: 2002
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 12: Subject Files and Correspondence (Acc. 2005.002) / Series 12, Box 15: Tuition and Fees-XYZ General

Virginia Institute of Marine Science (VIMS)--January, February, 2003

 File — Box: Series 12, Box 15, Folder: 17
Identifier: id232752
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Acc. 2005.002 contains subject files and correspondence from the Office of the President from 2002-2003.

Dates: 2003
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 12: Subject Files and Correspondence (Acc. 2005.002) / Series 12, Box 15: Tuition and Fees-XYZ General

Virginia Institute of Marine Science (VIMS)--March, April, 2002-2003

 File — Box: Series 12, Box 15, Folder: 18
Identifier: id232753
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Acc. 2005.002 contains subject files and correspondence from the Office of the President from 2002-2003.

Dates: 2002-2003
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 12: Subject Files and Correspondence (Acc. 2005.002) / Series 12, Box 15: Tuition and Fees-XYZ General

Virginia Shakespeare Festival, 1981-2003

 File — Box: Series 12, Box 15, Folder: 19
Identifier: id232756
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Acc. 2005.002 contains subject files and correspondence from the Office of the President from 2002-2003.

Dates: 1981-2003
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 12: Subject Files and Correspondence (Acc. 2005.002) / Series 12, Box 15: Tuition and Fees-XYZ General

Virginia Space Grant Consortium, 2002-2003

 File — Box: Series 12, Box 15, Folder: 20
Identifier: id232757
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Acc. 2005.002 contains subject files and correspondence from the Office of the President from 2002-2003.

Dates: 2002-2003
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 12: Subject Files and Correspondence (Acc. 2005.002) / Series 12, Box 15: Tuition and Fees-XYZ General

W--General, 2002-2003

 File — Box: Series 12, Box 15, Folder: 21
Identifier: id232759
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Acc. 2005.002 contains subject files and correspondence from the Office of the President from 2002-2003.

Dates: 2002-2003
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 12: Subject Files and Correspondence (Acc. 2005.002) / Series 12, Box 15: Tuition and Fees-XYZ General

WHRO, 2002-2003

 File — Box: Series 12, Box 15, Folder: 22
Identifier: id232760
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Acc. 2005.002 contains subject files and correspondence from the Office of the President from 2002-2003.

Dates: 2002-2003
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 12: Subject Files and Correspondence (Acc. 2005.002) / Series 12, Box 15: Tuition and Fees-XYZ General

William & Mary Chairs, 2002-2003

 File — Box: Series 12, Box 15, Folder: 23
Identifier: id232761
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Acc. 2005.002 contains subject files and correspondence from the Office of the President from 2002-2003.

Dates: 2002-2003
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 12: Subject Files and Correspondence (Acc. 2005.002) / Series 12, Box 15: Tuition and Fees-XYZ General

Williamsburg Chamber of Commerce, 2002-2003

 File — Box: Series 12, Box 15, Folder: 24
Identifier: id232762
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Acc. 2005.002 contains subject files and correspondence from the Office of the President from 2002-2003.

Dates: 2002-2003
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 12: Subject Files and Correspondence (Acc. 2005.002) / Series 12, Box 15: Tuition and Fees-XYZ General