Skip to main content

Box Series 8, Box 13

 Container

Contains 15 Results:

Series 8, Box 13: Invitations-Law Publications

 File — Box: Series 8, Box 13
Identifier: id273300
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Acc. 2001.050 contains subject files and correspondence from the President's Office from 1998-1999.

Dates: 1998-1999
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 8: Subject Files and Correspondence (Acc. 2001.050)

King and Queen's Ball, 1998-1999

 File — Box: Series 8, Box 13, Folder: 10
Identifier: id273380
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Acc. 2001.050 contains subject files and correspondence from the President's Office from 1998-1999.

Dates: 1998-1999
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 8: Subject Files and Correspondence (Acc. 2001.050) / Series 8, Box 13: Invitations-Law Publications

L--General, 1998-1999

 File — Box: Series 8, Box 13, Folder: 11
Identifier: id273385
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Acc. 2001.050 contains subject files and correspondence from the President's Office from 1998-1999.

Dates: 1998-1999
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 8: Subject Files and Correspondence (Acc. 2001.050) / Series 8, Box 13: Invitations-Law Publications

Lake Matoaka, 1998-1999

 File — Box: Series 8, Box 13, Folder: 12
Identifier: id273395
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Acc. 2001.050 contains subject files and correspondence from the President's Office from 1998-1999.

Dates: 1998-1999
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 8: Subject Files and Correspondence (Acc. 2001.050) / Series 8, Box 13: Invitations-Law Publications

Lake Matoaka Amphitheatre, 1998-1999

 File — Box: Series 8, Box 13, Folder: 13
Identifier: id273400
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Acc. 2001.050 contains subject files and correspondence from the President's Office from 1998-1999.

Dates: 1998-1999
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 8: Subject Files and Correspondence (Acc. 2001.050) / Series 8, Box 13: Invitations-Law Publications

Law Publications, 1998-1999

 File — Box: Series 8, Box 13, Folder: 14
Identifier: id273410
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Acc. 2001.050 contains subject files and correspondence from the President's Office from 1998-1999.

Dates: 1998-1999
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 8: Subject Files and Correspondence (Acc. 2001.050) / Series 8, Box 13: Invitations-Law Publications

Invitations, 1998-1999

 File — Box: Series 8, Box 13, Folder: 1
Identifier: id273305
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Acc. 2001.050 contains subject files and correspondence from the President's Office from 1998-1999.

Dates: 1998-1999
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 8: Subject Files and Correspondence (Acc. 2001.050) / Series 8, Box 13: Invitations-Law Publications

Invoices (alpha file), 1998-1999

 File — Box: Series 8, Box 13, Folder: 2
Identifier: id273315
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Acc. 2001.050 contains subject files and correspondence from the President's Office from 1998-1999.

Dates: 1998-1999
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 8: Subject Files and Correspondence (Acc. 2001.050) / Series 8, Box 13: Invitations-Law Publications

J--General, 1998-1999

 File — Box: Series 8, Box 13, Folder: 3
Identifier: id273325
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Acc. 2001.050 contains subject files and correspondence from the President's Office from 1998-1999.

Dates: 1998-1999
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 8: Subject Files and Correspondence (Acc. 2001.050) / Series 8, Box 13: Invitations-Law Publications

James Madison University, 1998-1999

 File — Box: Series 8, Box 13, Folder: 4
Identifier: id273330
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Acc. 2001.050 contains subject files and correspondence from the President's Office from 1998-1999.

Dates: 1998-1999
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 8: Subject Files and Correspondence (Acc. 2001.050) / Series 8, Box 13: Invitations-Law Publications

Job Opportunities, 1998-1999

 File — Box: Series 8, Box 13, Folder: 5
Identifier: id273340
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Acc. 2001.050 contains subject files and correspondence from the President's Office from 1998-1999.

Dates: 1998-1999
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 8: Subject Files and Correspondence (Acc. 2001.050) / Series 8, Box 13: Invitations-Law Publications

Journalist in Residence, 1998-1999

 File — Box: Series 8, Box 13, Folder: 6
Identifier: id273350
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Acc. 2001.050 contains subject files and correspondence from the President's Office from 1998-1999.

Dates: 1998-1999
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 8: Subject Files and Correspondence (Acc. 2001.050) / Series 8, Box 13: Invitations-Law Publications

Judaic Studies, 1998-1999

 File — Box: Series 8, Box 13, Folder: 7
Identifier: id273360
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Acc. 2001.050 contains subject files and correspondence from the President's Office from 1998-1999.

Dates: 1998-1999
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 8: Subject Files and Correspondence (Acc. 2001.050) / Series 8, Box 13: Invitations-Law Publications

K--General, 1998-1999

 File — Box: Series 8, Box 13, Folder: 8
Identifier: id273365
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Acc. 2001.050 contains subject files and correspondence from the President's Office from 1998-1999.

Dates: 1998-1999
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 8: Subject Files and Correspondence (Acc. 2001.050) / Series 8, Box 13: Invitations-Law Publications

Kinesiology, Department of, 1998-1999

 File — Box: Series 8, Box 13, Folder: 9
Identifier: id273370
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Acc. 2001.050 contains subject files and correspondence from the President's Office from 1998-1999.

Dates: 1998-1999
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Office of the President Timothy J. Sullivan records / Series 8: Subject Files and Correspondence (Acc. 2001.050) / Series 8, Box 13: Invitations-Law Publications