Skip to main content

Box 86

 Container

Contains 13 Results:

Box 86

 File — Box: 86
Identifier: id35063
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Bateman Office Accession Number: 329-96-86; The subseries "Virginia (Casework)" with 1 folder was included in the inventory provided with collection but it was not included in the physical transfer.

Dates: 1993
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Herbert H. Bateman Congressional Records / Series 13: Administrative and Committe Files / Subseries 13.26: Ways and Means

General, 1993 April-May

 File — Box: 86, Folder: 1
Identifier: id35064
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Bateman Office Accession Number: 329-96-86; The subseries "Virginia (Casework)" with 1 folder was included in the inventory provided with collection but it was not included in the physical transfer.

Dates: 1993 April-May
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Herbert H. Bateman Congressional Records / Series 13: Administrative and Committe Files / Subseries 13.26: Ways and Means / Box 86

General, 1993 June-December

 File — Box: 86, Folder: 2
Identifier: id35065
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Bateman Office Accession Number: 329-96-86; The subseries "Virginia (Casework)" with 1 folder was included in the inventory provided with collection but it was not included in the physical transfer.

Dates: 1993 June-December
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Herbert H. Bateman Congressional Records / Series 13: Administrative and Committe Files / Subseries 13.26: Ways and Means / Box 86

Child, 1993

 File — Box: 86, Folder: 3
Identifier: id35066
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Bateman Office Accession Number: 329-96-86; The subseries "Virginia (Casework)" with 1 folder was included in the inventory provided with collection but it was not included in the physical transfer.

Dates: 1993
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Herbert H. Bateman Congressional Records / Series 13: Administrative and Committe Files / Subseries 13.26: Ways and Means / Box 86

SS, 1993 February

 File — Box: 86, Folder: 4
Identifier: id35067
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Bateman Office Accession Number: 329-96-86; The subseries "Virginia (Casework)" with 1 folder was included in the inventory provided with collection but it was not included in the physical transfer.

Dates: 1993 February
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Herbert H. Bateman Congressional Records / Series 13: Administrative and Committe Files / Subseries 13.26: Ways and Means / Box 86

SS, 1993 March-April

 File — Box: 86, Folder: 5
Identifier: id35068
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Bateman Office Accession Number: 329-96-86; The subseries "Virginia (Casework)" with 1 folder was included in the inventory provided with collection but it was not included in the physical transfer.

Dates: 1993 March-April
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Herbert H. Bateman Congressional Records / Series 13: Administrative and Committe Files / Subseries 13.26: Ways and Means / Box 86

SS, 1993 April-June

 File — Box: 86, Folder: 6
Identifier: id35069
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Bateman Office Accession Number: 329-96-86; The subseries "Virginia (Casework)" with 1 folder was included in the inventory provided with collection but it was not included in the physical transfer.

Dates: 1993 April-June
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Herbert H. Bateman Congressional Records / Series 13: Administrative and Committe Files / Subseries 13.26: Ways and Means / Box 86

SS, 1993 June-December

 File — Box: 86, Folder: 7
Identifier: id35070
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Bateman Office Accession Number: 329-96-86; The subseries "Virginia (Casework)" with 1 folder was included in the inventory provided with collection but it was not included in the physical transfer.

Dates: 1993 June-December
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Herbert H. Bateman Congressional Records / Series 13: Administrative and Committe Files / Subseries 13.26: Ways and Means / Box 86

Taxes, 1993 February-April

 File — Box: 86, Folder: 8
Identifier: id35071
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Bateman Office Accession Number: 329-96-86; The subseries "Virginia (Casework)" with 1 folder was included in the inventory provided with collection but it was not included in the physical transfer.

Dates: 1993 February-April
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Herbert H. Bateman Congressional Records / Series 13: Administrative and Committe Files / Subseries 13.26: Ways and Means / Box 86

Taxes, 1993 April-May

 File — Box: 86, Folder: 9
Identifier: id35072
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Bateman Office Accession Number: 329-96-86; The subseries "Virginia (Casework)" with 1 folder was included in the inventory provided with collection but it was not included in the physical transfer.

Dates: 1993 April-May
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Herbert H. Bateman Congressional Records / Series 13: Administrative and Committe Files / Subseries 13.26: Ways and Means / Box 86

Taxes, 1993 June

 File — Box: 86, Folder: 10
Identifier: id35073
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Bateman Office Accession Number: 329-96-86; The subseries "Virginia (Casework)" with 1 folder was included in the inventory provided with collection but it was not included in the physical transfer.

Dates: 1993 June
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Herbert H. Bateman Congressional Records / Series 13: Administrative and Committe Files / Subseries 13.26: Ways and Means / Box 86

Taxes, 1993 May-June

 File — Box: 86, Folder: 11
Identifier: id35074
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Bateman Office Accession Number: 329-96-86; The subseries "Virginia (Casework)" with 1 folder was included in the inventory provided with collection but it was not included in the physical transfer.

Dates: 1993 May-June
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Herbert H. Bateman Congressional Records / Series 13: Administrative and Committe Files / Subseries 13.26: Ways and Means / Box 86

Taxes, 1993 June-August

 File — Box: 86, Folder: 12
Identifier: id35075
Scope and Contents From the Series:

Bateman Office Accession Number: 329-96-86; The subseries "Virginia (Casework)" with 1 folder was included in the inventory provided with collection but it was not included in the physical transfer.

Dates: 1993 June-August
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Herbert H. Bateman Congressional Records / Series 13: Administrative and Committe Files / Subseries 13.26: Ways and Means / Box 86