Box 1
Contains 134 Results:
Jackson, Richard E., Spring 1986
The bulk of this collection (Acc. 1990.16) includes student papers and assignments (1967-1986) and anthropology class materials (1968-1986) from classes taught by Dr. Carol Ballingall at the College of William and Mary. There is also one folder of biographical information.
Johnson, Laird, Spring 1983
The bulk of this collection (Acc. 1990.16) includes student papers and assignments (1967-1986) and anthropology class materials (1968-1986) from classes taught by Dr. Carol Ballingall at the College of William and Mary. There is also one folder of biographical information.
Jones, Kathleen, Spring 1978
The bulk of this collection (Acc. 1990.16) includes student papers and assignments (1967-1986) and anthropology class materials (1968-1986) from classes taught by Dr. Carol Ballingall at the College of William and Mary. There is also one folder of biographical information.
Kaupelis, Khy, Spring 1984
The bulk of this collection (Acc. 1990.16) includes student papers and assignments (1967-1986) and anthropology class materials (1968-1986) from classes taught by Dr. Carol Ballingall at the College of William and Mary. There is also one folder of biographical information.
Kennedy, John M.
The bulk of this collection (Acc. 1990.16) includes student papers and assignments (1967-1986) and anthropology class materials (1968-1986) from classes taught by Dr. Carol Ballingall at the College of William and Mary. There is also one folder of biographical information.
Kress, Marty and Petit, Barb, Spring 1974
The bulk of this collection (Acc. 1990.16) includes student papers and assignments (1967-1986) and anthropology class materials (1968-1986) from classes taught by Dr. Carol Ballingall at the College of William and Mary. There is also one folder of biographical information.
Kushnick, Anne, Spring 1982
The bulk of this collection (Acc. 1990.16) includes student papers and assignments (1967-1986) and anthropology class materials (1968-1986) from classes taught by Dr. Carol Ballingall at the College of William and Mary. There is also one folder of biographical information.
Lambert, Michael, Fall 1980
The bulk of this collection (Acc. 1990.16) includes student papers and assignments (1967-1986) and anthropology class materials (1968-1986) from classes taught by Dr. Carol Ballingall at the College of William and Mary. There is also one folder of biographical information.
Langford, Nancy, Spring 1981
The bulk of this collection (Acc. 1990.16) includes student papers and assignments (1967-1986) and anthropology class materials (1968-1986) from classes taught by Dr. Carol Ballingall at the College of William and Mary. There is also one folder of biographical information.
Langhorne, Thomas, Spring 1972
The bulk of this collection (Acc. 1990.16) includes student papers and assignments (1967-1986) and anthropology class materials (1968-1986) from classes taught by Dr. Carol Ballingall at the College of William and Mary. There is also one folder of biographical information.
Leckey, Mary Kate, Spring 1978
The bulk of this collection (Acc. 1990.16) includes student papers and assignments (1967-1986) and anthropology class materials (1968-1986) from classes taught by Dr. Carol Ballingall at the College of William and Mary. There is also one folder of biographical information.
Leisch, Juanita, Fall 1978
The bulk of this collection (Acc. 1990.16) includes student papers and assignments (1967-1986) and anthropology class materials (1968-1986) from classes taught by Dr. Carol Ballingall at the College of William and Mary. There is also one folder of biographical information.
Little, Pat and Simonoson, John, Spring 1981
The bulk of this collection (Acc. 1990.16) includes student papers and assignments (1967-1986) and anthropology class materials (1968-1986) from classes taught by Dr. Carol Ballingall at the College of William and Mary. There is also one folder of biographical information.
Lorey, Frederick
The bulk of this collection (Acc. 1990.16) includes student papers and assignments (1967-1986) and anthropology class materials (1968-1986) from classes taught by Dr. Carol Ballingall at the College of William and Mary. There is also one folder of biographical information.
Mahoney, Chris, Spring 1984
The bulk of this collection (Acc. 1990.16) includes student papers and assignments (1967-1986) and anthropology class materials (1968-1986) from classes taught by Dr. Carol Ballingall at the College of William and Mary. There is also one folder of biographical information.
Manfredi, Terri, Fall 1977
The bulk of this collection (Acc. 1990.16) includes student papers and assignments (1967-1986) and anthropology class materials (1968-1986) from classes taught by Dr. Carol Ballingall at the College of William and Mary. There is also one folder of biographical information.
Marenick, Catherine A., Spring 1982
The bulk of this collection (Acc. 1990.16) includes student papers and assignments (1967-1986) and anthropology class materials (1968-1986) from classes taught by Dr. Carol Ballingall at the College of William and Mary. There is also one folder of biographical information.
Mattson, Pam, Spring 1978
The bulk of this collection (Acc. 1990.16) includes student papers and assignments (1967-1986) and anthropology class materials (1968-1986) from classes taught by Dr. Carol Ballingall at the College of William and Mary. There is also one folder of biographical information.
McGaffey, Beth, Spring 1983
The bulk of this collection (Acc. 1990.16) includes student papers and assignments (1967-1986) and anthropology class materials (1968-1986) from classes taught by Dr. Carol Ballingall at the College of William and Mary. There is also one folder of biographical information.
McHugh, Daniel
The bulk of this collection (Acc. 1990.16) includes student papers and assignments (1967-1986) and anthropology class materials (1968-1986) from classes taught by Dr. Carol Ballingall at the College of William and Mary. There is also one folder of biographical information.
McKellop, Keith, Spring 1975
The bulk of this collection (Acc. 1990.16) includes student papers and assignments (1967-1986) and anthropology class materials (1968-1986) from classes taught by Dr. Carol Ballingall at the College of William and Mary. There is also one folder of biographical information.
McMichael, Lynne
The bulk of this collection (Acc. 1990.16) includes student papers and assignments (1967-1986) and anthropology class materials (1968-1986) from classes taught by Dr. Carol Ballingall at the College of William and Mary. There is also one folder of biographical information.
Middleton, Sharon, Spring 1982
The bulk of this collection (Acc. 1990.16) includes student papers and assignments (1967-1986) and anthropology class materials (1968-1986) from classes taught by Dr. Carol Ballingall at the College of William and Mary. There is also one folder of biographical information.
Midland, Susan, Spring 1978
The bulk of this collection (Acc. 1990.16) includes student papers and assignments (1967-1986) and anthropology class materials (1968-1986) from classes taught by Dr. Carol Ballingall at the College of William and Mary. There is also one folder of biographical information.
Miller, Cheryl, Spring 1978, 1979
The bulk of this collection (Acc. 1990.16) includes student papers and assignments (1967-1986) and anthropology class materials (1968-1986) from classes taught by Dr. Carol Ballingall at the College of William and Mary. There is also one folder of biographical information.