Skip to main content Skip to search results

Showing Records: 5626 - 5650 of 7231

Roger H. Hull Oral History

 Digital Record
Identifier: e47d2cd9-e57d-444c-9e4f-85e59f4a26f4
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / University Archives Oral History Collection / Series 1: College Oral History Project, 1959-1978 and undated / Oral History Transcripts, 1959-1977 and undated / Hull, Roger H., 1976 March 5

Rogers Hall

 Digital Record
Identifier: 982333b8cfa91fa87cc2f94f79a6f4c7
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / University Archives Photograph Collection / Buildings / Rogers Hall

Rogers Hall

 Digital Record
Identifier: e1591e68d5754db3def96f7ed83e110b
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / University Archives Photograph Collection / Buildings / Rogers Hall

Rogers Hall

 Digital Record
Identifier: 44a8d06343c4ff0c7b62c9f6c7d7e471
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / University Archives Photograph Collection / Buildings / Rogers Hall

Rogers Hall

 Digital Record
Identifier: 4d761f3a7736f333eb98f8c05720a354
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / University Archives Photograph Collection / Buildings / Rogers Hall

Rogers Hall

 Digital Record
Identifier: 8fb30b56f4b51ad5205fb01e53fdbabb
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / University Archives Photograph Collection / Buildings / Rogers Hall

Rogers Hall

 Digital Record
Identifier: 58b3a11026975d38c2575e94f3dd96a3
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / University Archives Photograph Collection / Buildings / Rogers Hall

Roll of "Destitute Contrabands" of Williamsburg, Va., including 37 names., 1863-1864

 Digital Record
Identifier: SC 01283_Destitute Contrabands
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Henry C. Hoar Memorial Collection / Roll of "Destitute Contrabands" of Williamsburg, Va., including 37 names., 1863-1864

Romance del Palmar

 Digital Record
Identifier: MS 00080_29
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Cuban Film Poster Collection / Various Artists Posters, 1973-2011, undated / Romance del Palmar/Romance of Palmar, undated

Ron & Ruth Kernodle Oral History conducted on 03/31/08

 Digital Record
Identifier: 0c3287e5-51ff-4185-9d58-a0ebe85c2922
Found in: Special Collections Research Center

Ron & Ruth Kernodle Oral History conducted on 03/31/08

 Digital Record
Identifier: 801c1b20-a621-4e03-92b9-42d64c3eb7bc
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Williamsburg Documentary Project Collection / Series 1: Oral History Interviews, circa 1995-2012 / Interviews, 1998-2011 / Oral History, Ron & Ruth Kernodle, 2008 March 31

Ronald R. Sims Oral History Interview, 04/18/2005

 Digital Record
Identifier: 5292a183-be91-4065-83b6-4a49cb15bf0f
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / University Archives Oral History Collection / Series 2: "Stony the Road We Trod" Oral History Project, 2005 / Sims, Ronald R., 2005

Rotary Club of Seattle

 Digital Record
Identifier: MS 00069 - RCS
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Robert M. Gates Papers / Series 7: Speeches, 1993-2006 / Rotary Club of Seattle, 1996 April 3

Rowe a positive change for the College

 Digital Record
Identifier: UA392_D156
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / University Archives Web Archive Collection / Katherine A. Rowe Announcement / Rowe a positive change for the College, 2018; 2020

Rowe is a great choice to lead W&M

 Digital Record
Identifier: UA392_D158
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / University Archives Web Archive Collection / Katherine A. Rowe Announcement / Rowe is a great choice to lead W&M, 2018

Rowzee-Baird Genealogical Chart

 Digital Record
Identifier: 2663a519-2a50-41a9-b65e-e89ff62c1613
Found in: Special Collections Research Center

Rowzee-Baird Genealogical Chart

 Digital Record
Identifier: 83327de2-dd3b-48af-8c52-fd2dbbf5539c
Found in: Special Collections Research Center

Rowzee Correspondence, 1836-1841

 Digital Record
Identifier: a2170006-1b5b-4a3a-bd3d-dfbcbeffed85
Found in: Special Collections Research Center

Rowzee Correspondence, 1836-1841

 Digital Record
Identifier: 12a4da04-0561-48fe-a135-f392a12f7e17
Found in: Special Collections Research Center

Rowzee papers, undated

 Digital Record
Identifier: 0755084f-0742-4d4b-89f9-10e7e831585c
Found in: Special Collections Research Center

Rowzee papers, undated

 Digital Record
Identifier: 262cdd1a-12ef-49d7-90c4-249ffc4f01d6
Found in: Special Collections Research Center

Royal Charter

 Digital Record
Identifier: 2286fac4-5f0d-4dff-97f4-b4192ce91741
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / Royal Charter Collection

Royal Proclamation of 1700

 Digital Record
Identifier: 7ba52b8e-eb75-4fef-9639-df826484e2a6
Found in: Special Collections Research Center

R.R. Clarke Letter

 Digital Record
Identifier: SC 00441_Letter
Found in: Special Collections Research Center / R.R. Clarke Letter

Russell Carneal oral history conducted on 10.5.06

 Digital Record
Identifier: 5effed38-efea-499a-8890-44570da2e72f
Found in: Special Collections Research Center

Filter Results

Additional filters:

Language
English 16